Kid Peligro

Kid Peligro

Saturday, July 24, 2010

International Masters and Seniors Partial Results

Partial Results by Academy:

Master & Senior:

1- Gracie Humaita - 336

2- Brazilian Top Team - 118

3- Gracie Barra - 111

Azul Master Masculino

Pluma

Primeiro * Maximiliano Augusto Gracie Barra

Pena

Primeiro Stefano Pinheiro Ebbo Reação

Segundo Augusto Basilio Ralph Gracie

Terceiro Juliano Silva Guimarães Brazilian Fight
Terceiro Fernando Bernardi Martins Clan Gracie Barra

Leve

Primeiro Sergio Carlos Barbosa Jr Asle
Segundo Erik Szabados Marcelo Ferreira
Terceiro James Lawless Guigo JJ
Terceiro Erick Vela Cia Paulista

Médio

Primeiro Devlin Kostal Zeus BJJ
Segundo Henrique de Freitas Lawall Brazilian Top Team
Terceiro Marcio Jose Rodrigues De La Riva

Meio Pesado

Primeiro Gabriel Lazzaro Gracie Humaita
Segundo Leopoldo da Silva Marrocos Carlson Gracie Team
Terceiro João Paulo Martins GF TEAM
Terceiro Christian Barbosa de Lima Gracie Tijuca

Pesado

Primeiro Rodrigo Paula Ricardo Gracie Barra
Segundo Igor Pereira GF TEAM
Terceiro Luis Guilherme Campos Gracie Humaita
Terceiro Antonio Henrique Graciano Gracie Barra BSB

Super Pesado



Primeiro Bill Beaudry Nova União



Segundo Paulo Roberto de Carvalho Soca BJJ



Terceiro Pablo Damasceno Clan Gracie Barra



Terceiro Paulo Robson Barroso Game Fight BJJ



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Luis Ricardo Ferreira Leite Nova União



Segundo Mahi Samir Alliance



Terceiro Vinicius de Castro Coca GF TEAM



Absoluto



Primeiro Antonio Henrique Graciano Gracie Barra BSB



Segundo Luis Ricardo Ferreira Nova União



Terceiro Bill Beaudry Nova União



Terceiro Devlin Kostal Zeus BJJ



Azul Senior 1 Masculino



Pena



Primeiro Ritchie Rayrão Ralph Gracie



Segundo Alexander Salles Pinto Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Calabio Arcanjo do Brazilian Fight



Leve



Primeiro Ben Bidstrup Guigo JJ



Segundo Henry Gomes Ferreira GF TEAM



Terceiro William Mckendree Hamby JJ



Terceiro Giovanni Espinosa Gracie Barra



Médio



Primeiro Wellington de Souza GF TEAM



Segundo Washington Costa Gracie Barra



Terceiro Fernando Ribeiro Gracie Barra Miguel



Terceiro Marcelo Fabian Leo Mario Sucata



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Thorin Ryan Team Roc



Segundo Sven Borges Kehhait BJJ



Terceiro Henry de Pinho Gracie Barra



Terceiro Dailton Alves Vidal JUDSON BORGES



Pesado



Primeiro Mikael Heydari Gracie Humaita



Segundo Andre Harsteln Dutra Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Tiago Ferreira da Cruz Neto Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Robb Finlayson Cia Paulista



Super Pesado



Primeiro Jeffery Herkimer Gracie Humaita



Segundo Leonardo Francisco Sousa AJJBA



Terceiro Richard Bohrer Alliance



Terceiro Carlos Marcel Brusamarello BRAZUKA



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Roberto Nunes Ermel Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Adriano Ramos Braga Game Fight BJJ



Terceiro Pablo Heredia Revolution Academy



Absoluto



Primeiro Mikael Heydari Gracie Humaita



Segundo Johnny Everton Barbosa Buenc Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Roberto Nunes Ermel Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Terceiro Pablo Heredia Revolution Academy



Azul Senior 2 Masculino



Pena



Primeiro * Heriberto de Almeida Jr Gracie Humaita



Leve



Primeiro Aristoteles Cathaldo Game Fight BJJ



Segundo Lindomar Rodrigues da Silva Game Fight BJJ



Médio



Primeiro Adenir Pereira de Sá Gracie Humaita



Segundo Christian Sardella Gracie Barra



Terceiro Gleidson Dinis de Lima Gomes Romeu Valente



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Ernesto Silva Alliance



Segundo Jari Hupli Alliance



Terceiro Harley Breite Gracie Humaita



Pesado



Primeiro Andre Luiz de Souza Reação



Segundo Sheldon Bradley Gracie JJ Academy



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Robinson Antonio da Silva Atos



Segundo Scott Audas Marcelo Ferreira



Terceiro Danuzo Pereira de Aquino Gracie Barra



Terceiro Marcos Antonio Lucena Associação Moura JJ



Absoluto



Primeiro Andre Luiz de Souza Reação



Segundo Sheldon Bradley Gracie JJ Academy



Terceiro Aristoteles Cathaldo Game Fight BJJ



Azul Senior 3 Masculino



Médio



Primeiro Jeffrey Bethony Gracie Barra



Meio Pesado



Primeiro * João Carlos Nogueira Gracie Barra



Super Pesado



Primeiro * Mauro Sá da Cunha ROLANDO TORO JJ



Absoluto



Primeiro Mauro Sá da Cunha ROLANDO TORO JJ



Segundo João Carlos Nogueira Gracie Barra



Terceiro Jeffrey Bethony Gracie Barra



Azul Senior 5 Masculino



Leve



Primeiro * Juarez Bispo dos Santos Brazil 021



Absoluto



Primeiro * Juarez Bispo dos Santos Brazil 021



Azul Master Feminino



Médio



Primeiro Letícia Callegari Sul JJ



Segundo Cinara Medeiros Garcia Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Pippa Granger Check Mat Bjj



Absoluto



Primeiro Pippa Granger Check Mat Bjj



Segundo Cinara Medeiros Garcia Gracie Humaita



Roxa Master Masculino



Galo



Primeiro Alan Lourenço da Silva Nova União



Segundo Paulo Cesar dos Santos Jr GF TEAM



Pluma



Primeiro Mauro Gonçalves Nova União



Segundo Antonio Jose Vieira da Silva Gracie Barra



Terceiro Patrick Viana da Silva Gracie Barra



Terceiro Cesar Moreno FEDERATION



Pena



Primeiro Leandro Santos de Novaes Carlson Gracie Team



Segundo Ricardo Torres Tavares Carlson Gracie Team



Terceiro Federico Esteban Ledesma Mario Sucata



Terceiro Eduardo Antonio Rotatori Carlson Gracie Team



Leve



Primeiro Cristiano Andrade Mello Carlson Gracie Team



Segundo Eduardo Kliukas Alliance



Terceiro Edimarcio Jose de Almeida Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Daniel de Oliveira Amorim Atos



Médio



Primeiro Paulo Henrique Magalhães GF TEAM SERGIPE



Segundo Christian Ledwon Alliance



Terceiro Otto Luis Silva GF TEAM



Terceiro Leandro Vieira de Freitas Gracie Humaita



Meio Pesado



Primeiro James Hittaller Guigo JJ



Segundo Erik Campos Nascimento GF TEAM



Terceiro Adriano Castello Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira



Terceiro Ronald Gley ILHA BROTHERS



Pesado



Primeiro Bruno Correa de Oliveira Reis Check Mat Bjj



Segundo Marcelo Cavalcante Welton Ribeiro



Terceiro Jonas Gomes Farias Brazil 021



Terceiro Guilherme Parreira da Silva GF TEAM



Super Pesado



Primeiro Chaviel Cesar Santana BANNI CLUB



Segundo Vagner Luiz Barbosa Infight



Terceiro Raul Jimenez Team Gacho BJJ



Terceiro Julio Cesar Santana BANNI CLUB



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Amauri Fonseca da Silva Cia Paulista



Segundo Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas João Roque JJ



Terceiro Leonardo Alves Alcantara Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Alexandre Rodrigues Maia Leão Dourado



Absoluto



Primeiro Alexandre Rodrigues Maia Leão Dourado



Segundo Bruno Sigmaringa Seixas João Roque JJ



Terceiro Bruno Correa Reis Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Vagner Luis Barbosa Infight



Roxa Senior 1 Masculino



Galo



Primeiro * Carlos Augusto Perez Padron Gracie Venezuela



Pena



Primeiro Ubirajara de Jesus Carlão JJ Team



Segundo Fabio do Vale Moore Reação



Terceiro Andre Luiz da Conceição Gracie Humaita



Leve



Primeiro Claudio Heinrich Meier Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Angel Gomez Rocha Top Brothers



Terceiro Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra



Terceiro Craig Roberts Gracie Humaita



Médio



Primeiro Jose Augusto Marins Jr Check Mat Bjj



Segundo Rune Brinckmeyer Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Rafael da Silva Almeida Sul JJ



Meio Pesado



Primeiro K. C. Windham Brasa



Segundo Mauricio Paulo da Silva Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Alexandre dos Santos Manimal



Terceiro Juan Cruz Munger Gracie Humaita



Pesado



Primeiro Mariozam Oliveira Gracie Humaita



Segundo Marcelo Gonçalves Gracie Barra



Terceiro Manoel Ferreira da Silva Jr Alliance



Terceiro Flavio Luiz Basso Godoi JJ Club



Super Pesado



Primeiro Flavio dos Santos Gomes Asle



Segundo Steven Bartley Cia Paulista



Terceiro Chris Fortune The Jiu-Jitsu Academy



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro * Marcelo Freitas GUETHO JIU-JITSU



Absoluto



Primeiro Mariozam Oliveira Gracie Humaita



Segundo Flavio dos Santos Gomes Asle



Terceiro Flavio Luiz Basso Godoi JJ Club



Terceiro Andre Galdino Figueira Gracie Barra



Roxa Senior 2 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro Seena Monfaradi Alliance



Segundo Guillermo Luis Figari Mario Sucata



Leve



Primeiro Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team



Segundo Anibal Julio de Souza ACAJJ



Terceiro Jose Buendia Alliance



Terceiro Jahed Mohammad Mirza Team



Médio



Primeiro * Gutemberg Alexandre Game Fight BJJ



Pesado



Primeiro Sean Racki Gracie Humaita



Segundo Renato Freitas Pinto Brazil 021



Super Pesado



Primeiro Juan Alberto Granato Brazilian Top Team



Segundo Mauricio Vicente Jr Brazilian Top Team



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro John Bailey Gracie Humaita



Segundo Jose Renato Baraúna Costa GF TEAM



Terceiro Marcelo Braclesi Brasa



Terceiro Ely de Barros Gomes Jr Brazil 021



Absoluto



Primeiro Jonh Bailey Gracie Humaita



Segundo Marcos Diniz de Jesus Lopes Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Jahed Mohammad Mirza Team



Terceiro Sean Racki Gracie Humaita



Roxa Senior 3 Masculino



Médio



Primeiro * Marco Antonio Neves Brazilian Top Team



Pesado



Primeiro Gustavo Alberto Sobral Brazilian Top Team



Segundo Bruce Eric Cane Gracie Barra



Terceiro Christophe Garrido BASE



Terceiro Thomas Rica OHIOBJJC



Absoluto



Primeiro Bruce Eric Cane Gracie Barra



Segundo Gustavo Alberto Sobral Brazilian Top Team



Roxa Senior 4 Masculino



Pena



Primeiro Alcino Nogueira Filho Gracie Humaita



Segundo Rodolpho Barbosa Moreira Brazil 021



Leve



Primeiro * Ross Finlayson Ralph Gracie



Médio



Primeiro Nicolas Herbert Yamasaki Academy



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Jose Geraldo dos Santos Gracie Humaita



Segundo Elio Pereira da Silva Gavião



Absoluto



Primeiro Nicolas Herbert Yamasaki Academy



Segundo Joseph Murray Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Ross Finlayson Ralph Gracie



Terceiro Jose Geraldo dos Santos Gracie Humaita



Roxa Master Feminino



Pena



Primeiro * Mercedes Barcia Revolution Academy



Marrom Master Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro Thiago dos Santos Rabello GF TEAM



Segundo Rahmani Yacine Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Tatsuya Wakayama Brasa



Terceiro Renan João de Sousa Nova União



Pena



Primeiro Lakhal Abdelkader Spirit



Segundo Andre Brumano Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Luiz Fernando Lima Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Marcio Marques Mendonça Sul JJ



Leve



Primeiro Makoto Ogasawara Nova União



Segundo Alexandre Di Chiara Soul Fighters



Terceiro Albert Owen Gee Kee Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Pedro Simões Lopes Gracie Humaita



Médio



Primeiro Arilson Gonçalves Gracie Humaita



Segundo Gustavo Soares Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Leandro Bonecker Lora Brazil 021



Terceiro Jose Sales Muniz Jr GF TEAM



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Glébio Silva Pereira Gracie Humaita



Segundo Juan Guillermo Adolfo Alliance



Terceiro Kiyoto Nakayoshi Deo



Terceiro Ivanildo Pereira da Silva Gracie Humaita



Pesado



Primeiro Washington Luis Theodoro Soul Fighters



Segundo Domingos Castilho da Silva Nine Nine



Terceiro Sheid Fernandes de Oliveira Maromba JJ



Terceiro Thiago Crivano Gracie Barra



Super Pesado



Primeiro Junio Everton Leite Gracie Humaita



Segundo Douglas Cassius Monteiro Gracie Barra



Terceiro Marcelino Vieira Neves Brazilian Top Team



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Marcus Vinicius Martins Top Brothers



Segundo Renato Vieira da Cunha Manimal



Terceiro Fabricio da Costa Tanque



Terceiro Marcio da Costa de Oliveira Carmen Cascagrossa



Absoluto



Primeiro Glebio Silva Gracie Humaita



Segundo Domingos de Castilho Nine Nine



Terceiro Juan Guilhermo Adolfo Alliance



Terceiro Douglas Cassius Monteiro Gracie Barra



Marrom Senior 1 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro * Alex Pereira da Costa GF TEAM



Pena



Primeiro Giovanni Cardoso Biscardi Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Adalberto Antonhio Ventura Gracie Humaita



Leve



Primeiro Carlos Honorato de Oliveira Gracie Humaita



Segundo Alexandre Bianchi Gracie Humaita DF



Terceiro Dirceu Moreira Montenegro Reação



Terceiro Richard Piratininga Neves Gracie Barra



Médio



Primeiro Bryan Guidry Gracie Humaita



Segundo Cristiano de Oliveira Fontes Gracie Barra



Terceiro Tyson Kamp Claudio Franca



Terceiro Sandro Clay Maués Conde Welton Ribeiro



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Alessandro Moraes Maromba JJ



Segundo Fabio Kudo Cia Paulista



Pesado



Primeiro Luis Gustavo de Melo Beltrão Gracie Barra



Segundo Dalton Mota Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Jader Ardenghi Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Emerson Faria Tanque



Super Pesado



Primeiro Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves GF TEAM



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Andre Luiz de Azevedo Brazilian Top Team



Segundo Alexandre Ricardo Menezes Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Lemonte Bryant Tyler Royce Gracie USA Team



Terceiro João Aparecido dos Santos Gracie Barra



Absoluto



Primeiro Bernardo Parpinelli Chaves GF TEAM



Segundo Lemonte Bryant Tyler Royce Gracie USA Team



Terceiro Emerson Faria Tanque



Terceiro Leandro Warley Lodetti Barbosa JJ



Marrom Senior 2 Masculino



Pena



Primeiro Jose Joaquim Paes Ferrari Escola de JJ Leão Teixeira



Segundo João Luiz Machado Fighter Jiu-Jitsu



Leve



Primeiro Dave Isaacs Gracie Humaita



Segundo João Batista da Silva Brazil 021



Terceiro Sergio Mouzinho Welton Ribeiro



Médio



Primeiro Jose Carlos Silva Asle



Segundo Jefferson Emanuel Barros Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Jacques Euler França Fabricio



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Frederico Augusto Orlando Cia Paulista



Segundo Eduardo Alvares Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Marcilio Rodrigues Tavares Gracie Humaita



Pesado



Primeiro * Luiz Rezende de Oliveira Gracie Humaita



Super Pesado



Primeiro George Carlos Rincon Equipe PH



Segundo Bruno Melo Tavares Gracie Humaita



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Alexandre Soares Brazilian Top Team



Segundo Pedro Dahbar Neto Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Carlos Luiz de Souza Gracie Barra



Absoluto



Primeiro George Carlos Rincon Equipe PH



Segundo Eduardo Alvares Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Jose Carlos Silva Asle



Terceiro Jefferson Emanuel Barros Check Mat Bjj



Marrom Senior 3 Masculino



Leve



Primeiro Charles Wetmore Gracie Humaita



Segundo Jose Augusto Melo Top Brothers



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Brian Edward Beauchamp Yamasaki Academy



Segundo Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight



Super Pesado



Primeiro * Paschoal Crisostomo de Gracie Barra



Absoluto



Primeiro Brian Edward Beauchamp Yamasaki Academy



Segundo Douglas Pereira de Almeida Brazilian Fight



Marrom Senior 5 Masculino



Pesado



Primeiro * James Lee Curtis Gracie Barra



Super Pesado



Primeiro * Zartonio Aguirre Brasa



Absoluto



Primeiro James Lee Curtis Gracie Barra



Segundo Zartonio Aguirre Brasa



Preta Master Masculino



Galo



Primeiro Pablo dos Santos Brazilian Fight



Segundo Marcos Franco Gracie Barra



Terceiro Daniel de Oliveira Piza Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Aldo Valente Ubaldo Gracie Barra



Pluma



Primeiro Felipe da Costa Brasa



Segundo Bernardo Pitel Nova União



Terceiro Wendell Duarte da Silva Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Sebastian Lalli Check Mat Bjj



Pena



Primeiro Gabriel Wilcox Furley Brazilian Fight



Segundo Alvaro Rodrigo Bobadilla GF TEAM



Terceiro Marcelo dos Santos Silva Reação



Terceiro Bruno Carlos Ximenes Brazilian Fight



Leve



Primeiro Fredson Alves Gracie Humaita



Segundo Guilherme Madeira Goraib Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Leonardo Arruda Laurino Combative Martial Arts



Terceiro Luiz Felipe da Silva Infight



Médio



Primeiro Adriano Ferreira Barbosa JJ



Segundo Francisco Ramos Mendes Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Cicero Pereira da Rocha Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Eduardo Simões Lopes Infight



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Eduardo Telles Moreira Brasa



Segundo Andre Machado Bastos Nova União



Terceiro Eduardo Milioli Rillion Gracie



Terceiro Rogel Alexander Monsalve Alliance



Pesado



Primeiro Saulo Ribeiro Gracie Humaita



Segundo Antonio Borges Feigenbaum Carlson Gracie Team



Terceiro Francinei Duarte dos Santos Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Pablo de Almeida Gracie Barra



Super Pesado



Primeiro Bruno Bastos Nova União



Segundo Fernando di Pierro Alliance



Terceiro Diego Pereira de Santana Gracie Humaita DF



Terceiro Tyler Bosard Gracie Barra



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Rodrigo Munduruca Gracie Humaita



Segundo Leonardo de Lima Gonzaga Gracie Barra



Terceiro Julio da Silva Pinheiro Godoi JJ Club



Terceiro Caio Otavio da Cunha Nova União



Preta Senior 1 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro Rodrigo Borges Pagani Gracie Humaita



Segundo Sued dos Santos Alliance



Terceiro Hunderson Claudio de Oliveira Gracie Barra



Pena



Primeiro Gustavo Dantas Nova União



Segundo Valter Gomes Nova União



Terceiro Flavio Ralf Meier American Top Team



Terceiro Alcenor Alves Soeiro Check Mat Bjj



Leve



Primeiro Ricardo Luiz Silca Gracie Barra Caveirinha



Segundo Rogerio Poggio de Castro Infight



Terceiro Jack McVicker Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Alexandre Carneiro Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Médio



Primeiro Rodrigo Thiago de Souza Alliance



Segundo Jair Lourenço Medeiros Nova União



Terceiro Luiz Henrique da Silva Gracie Barra



Terceiro Henrique Patrick Castro Gracie Barra



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Alcenir Lima da Conceição De La Riva



Segundo Alvaro Augusto Ramos Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Ricardo Camargo Marques Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Scott Oates Gracie Humaita



Pesado



Primeiro Roberto Correa de Lima Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Carlos Henrique Rosa Brazil 021



Terceiro Flavio Roberto Ferreira Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Leonidas Gondim Barbosa Jr Gracie Barra



Super Pesado



Primeiro Paulo Rodrigo Curi Peposo Team



Segundo Ramon Jamur Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Henrique Jose da Silva CT Henrique Lang



Terceiro Alex Sandro Silva Sul JJ



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Rafael Carino Nova União



Segundo Andre Luiz Candido Nova União



Terceiro Stephen Hall Alliance



Terceiro Roberto Carlos Gomes Gracie Barra



Preta Senior 2 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro Rogerio Marshal Conceição Gracie Humaita



Pena



Primeiro Wellington Leal Dias Gracie Humaita



Segundo Welton Ribeiro Welton Ribeiro



Terceiro Tommy Mikael Malmberg Alliance



Terceiro Alexandre Abrahão da Silva Brazilian Fight



Leve



Primeiro Admilson Brites Gracie Humaita



Segundo Renato Veras GF TEAM



Terceiro Edson Francisco GF TEAM



Terceiro Luis Carlos Velasco Soul Fighters



Médio



Primeiro Alexandre Paiva Genovesi Alliance



Segundo Marcelo Amador GF TEAM



Terceiro Jocinaldo Barbosa Cavalcante Luiz Paulo JJ



Terceiro Peter Blackwell Check Mat Bjj



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Osires Maia Borges Brazilian Fight



Segundo Paulo Fernandes Soares Gracie Barra BH



Pesado



Primeiro Rodrigo Vaghi Gracie Tijuca



Segundo Wanderson Procopio de Amorim Brazilian Top Team



Terceiro Leandro Ribeiro Gomes Alliance



Terceiro Eziel Oliveira de Paula GF TEAM



Super Pesado



Primeiro Paulo Roberto Jangutta Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Nicolau Mario de Souza Reação



Terceiro Eduardo Filizola Soares Alliance



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Rogerio Rodrigues Gracie Humaita



Segundo Frank Alberto Alves Franco Gracie Humaita



Terceiro Fabian Tavora de Almeida Check Mat Bjj



Terceiro Rafael Canthé Pandolfo Gracie Tijuca



Preta Senior 3 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro * Claudio Augusto Murakami Nine Nine



Pena



Primeiro Cosmo Ferreira Dias Nova União



Segundo Simão Henrique Correia Gracie Humaita



Leve



Primeiro Raphael Schmitz Schmitz Team



Segundo Evandro Alves Nascimento Gracie Barra



Terceiro Paulo Tarso Lima Vianna Gracie Barra



Terceiro Chris Blanke Gracie Humaita



Médio



Primeiro Antonio Carlos Braga Nova União



Segundo Antonio Ramos de Mello Brazil 021



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Eduardo Henrique da Silva Gracie Humaita



Segundo Wandro Jose Soares Ribeiro Asle



Terceiro Luiz Humberto de Queiroz Gracie Barra



Terceiro Franklin Vidal Alliance



Super Pesado



Primeiro Helvecio Penna Neto De La Riva



Segundo Kelly Rundle Alliance



Pesadíssimo



Primeiro Francisco Evandro Feijão Strauch



Segundo Rostan Lacerda Rostan Lacerda



Terceiro Jorge Walter Amaral Brazilian Fight



Preta Senior 4 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro * Jose Fernando Bezerra Associação Moura JJ



Leve



Primeiro Rolando Patricio Toro Acuña ROLANDO TORO JJ



Segundo Jose Ronaldo Cardoso Game Fight BJJ



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Anibal Antonio Braga Gracie Barra



Segundo Fabio Martins Nogueira DDR Jiu-Jitsu



Super Pesado



Primeiro * Stephen Kamphuis Fabricio



Preta Senior 5 Masculino



Pluma



Primeiro * Celio Caneca Gracie Humaita



Médio



Primeiro Lincoln Franco Gracie Humaita



Segundo Cosme Paulo Sturm da Cunha Brazil 021



Pesado



Primeiro Arnaldo Dinis Welikson Evolve Gordo Jiu-Jitsu



Segundo Mario Villella Gracie Barra Cote D'



Super Pesado



Primeiro * Edelmans Pereira do João Roque JJ



Marrom/Preta Master



Pluma



Primeiro * Elisangela Meireles Gavião



Pena



Primeiro Elisangela Silva Fernandes Check Mat Bjj



Leve



Primeiro Rosalind Ferreira Gavião



Segundo Rosineide Gonçalves da Rocha Guigo JJ



Médio



Primeiro Fabiana Pereira Santos Gracie Barra



Segundo Cristina Medeiros Equipe Marcio Rodrigues



Pesado



Primeiro * Rejane Moreira Gonçalves Gracie Humaita



Marrom/Preta Senior 1



Pluma



Primeiro * Angelica Vieira Ferreira Atos



Meio Pesado



Primeiro Daniela Cintia Dutra Lobo Gavião



Segundo Maria do Carmo Paixão De La Riva



Pesado



Primeiro * Patricia Hing da Fonseca Carlson Gracie Team



Azul Senior 4 Masculino



Médio



Primeiro Bruce Singer Marcelo Garcia Academy



Segundo Robert Bouvier Cia Paulista



Absoluto



Primeiro * Robert Bouvier Cia Paulista

No comments:

Post a Comment